CODE |
START |
OKEMENT HILL (via) |
WATERN TOR (via) |
FERNWORTHY (via) |
POSTBRIDGE (via) |
LONGAFORD TOR (via) |
HOLMING BEAM (via) |
WHITE BARROW (via) |
LITTLE MIS TOR (via) |
PEAT COT (via) |
ROUGH TOR |
STANDON FARM (via) |
HARE TOR (via) |
GREAT KNEESET |
DINGER TOR (via) |
OKE TOR |
FINISH |
INDIVIDUAL FALL OUTS |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blundells School (KMZ) (GPX) | WA | 07:00 | 08:05 | 08:58 | 09:54 | 11:30 | 13:04 | 14:20 | 16:04 | 18:02 | 19:33 | 07:50 | 10:14 | 11:40 | 13:22 | 14:05 | 15:36 | 16:46 | FINISHED | 6 |
Camborne Science & Int Academy (KMZ) (GPX) | WB | 07:00 | 08:10 | 08:48 | 09:31 | 10:53 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 17:00 | 20:39 | 07:56 | 09:20 | 11:23 | 12:35 | 13:50 | 15:08 | FINISHED | |
Collegiate A (KMZ) (GPX) | WC | 07:00 | 08:02 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 11:09 | 12:24 | 13:37 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 17:39 | 07:11 | 10:01 | 11:28 | 13:07 | 13:50 | 15:02 | 16:12 | FINISHED | |
Dawlish Scouts (KMZ) (GPX) | WD | 07:00 | 08:03 | 08:56 | 09:38 | 11:01 | 12:39 | 13:40 | 14:58 | 16:04 | 18:07 | 21:17 | 08:11 | 09:49 | 11:45 | 12:40 | 14:05 | 15:12 | FINISHED | |
Exe Valley Ramblers (KMZ) (GPX) | WE | 07:00 | 08:05 | 08:53 | 09:34 | 10:58 | 12:18 | 13:14 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 17:18 | 20:48 | 07:35 | 09:01 | 10:34 | 11:28 | 12:54 | 14:10 | FINISHED | |
King Edward's School, Bath (KMZ) (GPX) | WF | 07:00 | 08:07 | 08:59 | 09:42 | 11:09 | 12:25 | 13:24 | 14:25 | 15:23 | 17:02 | 20:10 | 07:30 | 08:56 | 10:22 | 11:19 | 12:32 | 13:38 | FINISHED | |
National Trust Dartmoor, The (KMZ) (GPX) | WG | 07:00 | 08:07 | 08:59 | 10:03 | 11:37 | 12:49 | 14:05 | 15:24 | 16:38 | 18:19 | 06:18 | 08:50 | 10:17 | 12:20 | 12:59 | 14:36 | 15:52 | FINISHED | |
Horizons Youth Centre A (KMZ) (GPX) | WH | 07:00 | 08:10 | 09:05 | 10:02 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:18 | 15:29 | 16:28 | 18:20 | 06:34 | 11:39 | DID NOT FINISH | 1 2 3 4 5 6 | |||||
Kings College, Taunton CCF (KMZ) (GPX) | WI | 07:00 | 07:59 | 08:45 | 09:32 | 10:50 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:20 | 15:11 | 16:58 | 20:21 | 06:00 | 07:26 | 09:25 | 10:36 | 12:32 | 13:56 | FINISHED | |
Menheniot Explorer Scouts (KMZ) (GPX) | WJ | 07:00 | 08:11 | 08:57 | 09:43 | 11:23 | 12:40 | 14:05 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 18:15 | 21:17 | 07:50 | 09:20 | 11:25 | 12:34 | 13:40 | 14:58 | FINISHED | |
Plymouth Explorer Scouts (KMZ) (GPX) | WK | 07:00 | 08:07 | 08:58 | 10:03 | 11:44 | 13:10 | 14:17 | 15:37 | 17:20 | 19:48 | 07:13 | 09:55 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:24 | 15:41 | 16:43 | FINISHED | 4 |
Sea Moor Explore (KMZ) (GPX) | WL | 07:00 | 08:06 | 08:50 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:15 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 17:23 | 20:46 | 07:50 | 09:42 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:47 | 15:04 | FINISHED | |
Somerset Scouts (KMZ) (GPX) | WM | 07:00 | 08:06 | 08:57 | 09:44 | 11:20 | 13:06 | 14:29 | 15:58 | 17:11 | 19:06 | 07:14 | 09:50 | 11:40 | 13:21 | 14:05 | 15:10 | 16:10 | FINISHED | |
St Ives School (KMZ) (GPX) | WN | 07:00 | 08:10 | 09:09 | 09:58 | 11:42 | 13:15 | 14:16 | 15:31 | 16:28 | 18:23 | 21:40 | 08:23 | 10:05 | 12:17 | 13:05 | 14:30 | 15:52 | FINISHED | |
Teign Valley Ramblers (KMZ) (GPX) | WO | 07:00 | 08:04 | 08:52 | 09:43 | 11:08 | 12:17 | 13:10 | 14:14 | 15:04 | 16:41 | 19:31 | 07:25 | 08:53 | 10:21 | 11:20 | 12:30 | 13:32 | FINISHED | |
Torquay Girls Grammar School (KMZ) (GPX) | WP | 07:00 | 08:24 | 09:13 | 10:09 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:36 | 15:57 | 16:55 | 18:40 | 07:08 | 10:10 | 11:46 | 14:17 | 14:50 | 15:57 | 17:00 | FINISHED | 4 |
Westbuckland School A (KMZ) (GPX) | WQ | 07:00 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:25 | 10:43 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 18:07 | 21:16 | 08:35 | 10:11 | 12:36 | 13:30 | 14:57 | 16:10 | FINISHED | 6 |