CODE |
START |
CULLEVER STEPS (via) |
OKE TOR (JC) (via) |
HANGINGSTONE HILL (via) |
OKEMENT HILL (JC) (via) |
NEW BRIDGE TURN (via) |
DINGER TOR (JC) (via) |
YES TOR (via) |
LONGSTONE HILL (via) |
MOOR BROOK BRIDGE (via) |
FINISH |
INDIVIDUAL FALL OUTS |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
City College Plymouth (KMZ) (GPX) | 05D | 07:30 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:41 | 11:50 | 13:02 | 13:56 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:12 | 17:17 | FINISHED | |
Combe Pafford School A (KMZ) (GPX) | 06DA | 07:30 | 07:58 | 08:30 | 09:24 | 10:02 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:18 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 13:44 | FINISHED | |
Combe Pafford School B (KMZ) (GPX) | 06DB | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:24 | 10:00 | 10:49 | 11:45 | 12:19 | 12:46 | 13:38 | 14:00 | FINISHED | |
Ellen Tinkham College (KMZ) (GPX) | 09D | 07:30 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:07 | 13:40 | 14:29 | 15:26 | 15:30 | ||
Lifeworks College (KMZ) (GPX) | 16D | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:39 | 10:22 | 11:01 | 11:48 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:32 | 14:50 | ||
Truro & Penwith College (KMZ) (GPX) | 31D | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:39 | 09:49 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 15:17 | 15:22 | FINISHED | |
Westfield Arts College (KMZ) (GPX) | 34D | 07:30 | 08:06 | 08:51 | 10:17 | 11:10 | 12:06 | 12:54 | 14:00 | 14:37 | 15:40 | 15:46 |