CODE |
START |
OKE TOR (via) |
WATERN TOR |
KES TOR (via) |
FERNWORTHY (via) |
STANNON TOR (via) |
POSTBRIDGE (via) |
LONGAFORD TOR |
WHITE BARROW (via) |
STANDON FARM (via) |
WILLSWORTHY (via) |
HARE TOR (via) |
NODDEN GATE (via) |
KITTY TOR (via) |
GREAT KNEESET |
DINGER TOR (via) |
FINISH |
INDIVIDUAL FALL OUTS |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28th Kingswood Scout Group (KMZ) (GPX) | CA | 07:00 | 07:56 | 09:17 | 10:31 | 11:22 | 12:21 | 13:27 | 14:58 | 16:57 | 17:55 | 19:27 | 06:49 | 08:14 | 10:57 | 12:02 | 12:47 | 13:50 | FINISHED | |
Blackdown Scout District (KMZ) (GPX) | CB | 07:00 | 08:20 | 09:43 | 10:59 | 12:06 | 13:11 | 14:56 | 16:30 | 18:32 | 19:48 | 07:20 | 08:17 | 09:39 | 11:41 | 12:46 | 13:32 | 14:39 | FINISHED | |
Budmouth CCF B (KMZ) (GPX) | CC | 07:00 | 08:11 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:14 | 14:32 | 15:50 | 17:35 | 20:20 | 07:09 | 08:16 | 09:18 | 11:30 | 13:14 | 14:08 | 15:04 | 16:30 | FINISHED | |
Collegiate B (KMZ) (GPX) | CD | 07:00 | 07:55 | 09:07 | 10:25 | 11:18 | 12:20 | 13:40 | 15:14 | 17:20 | 18:38 | 20:00 | 06:49 | 08:14 | 10:50 | 12:02 | 12:49 | 14:10 | FINISHED | |
Sturminster Newton Expedition A (KMZ) (GPX) | CE | 07:00 | 08:14 | 09:41 | 11:03 | 12:04 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:50 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 07:02 | 08:07 | 09:36 | 11:42 | 12:50 | 13:49 | 15:10 | FINISHED | |
Somerset Army Cadets B (KMZ) (GPX) | CF | 07:00 | 08:20 | 10:13 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 15:02 | 16:36 | 19:09 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:52 | 12:50 | DID NOT FINISH | 1 2 3 4 5 6 | ||||
Taunton School A (KMZ) (GPX) | CH | 07:00 | 07:50 | 08:55 | 10:01 | 10:48 | 11:37 | 12:34 | 13:46 | 15:10 | 16:04 | 17:14 | 18:05 | 19:16 | 07:14 | 07:58 | 08:32 | 09:22 | FINISHED | |
National Trust Dartmoor, The (KMZ) (GPX) | CI | 07:00 | 07:55 | 08:59 | 10:11 | 11:02 | 12:09 | 13:07 | 14:24 | 16:16 | 17:09 | 18:05 | 19:36 | 07:03 | 08:44 | 09:50 | 10:41 | 11:48 | FINISHED | |
Penrice Academy B (KMZ) (GPX) | CJ | 07:00 | 07:59 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 11:48 | 13:01 | 14:10 | 15:50 | 18:00 | 19:07 | 07:03 | 08:05 | 09:40 | 11:41 | 12:43 | 13:34 | 14:36 | FINISHED | 6 |
Richard Lander School A (KMZ) (GPX) | CK | 07:00 | 07:58 | 09:07 | 10:22 | 11:20 | 12:22 | 13:30 | 15:08 | 16:56 | 17:50 | 18:59 | 06:43 | 08:04 | 09:56 | 11:03 | 11:50 | 13:06 | FINISHED | |
Cabot Scouts A (KMZ) (GPX) | CL | 07:00 | 08:11 | 09:23 | 10:55 | 12:05 | 13:44 | 14:47 | 16:38 | 18:41 | 19:50 | 06:58 | 07:51 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 12:18 | 13:05 | 14:26 | FINISHED | 4 |
Salthouse Explorer Scouts (KMZ) (GPX) | CM | 07:00 | 08:06 | 09:14 | 10:19 | 11:07 | 12:15 | 13:06 | 14:40 | 16:18 | 17:14 | 18:11 | 19:12 | 06:56 | 08:57 | 09:55 | 11:15 | 12:24 | FINISHED | |
Torquay Academy CCF A (KMZ) (GPX) | CN | 07:00 | 08:07 | 09:36 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:13 | 14:30 | 16:38 | 20:10 | 07:04 | 08:16 | 09:24 | 10:46 | DID NOT FINISH | 1 2 3 4 5 6 | ||||
Westbuckland School A (KMZ) (GPX) | CO | 07:00 | 08:09 | 09:24 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 12:01 | 12:59 | 15:01 | 16:34 | 17:30 | 18:26 | 19:38 | 07:16 | 09:08 | 10:13 | 10:58 | 11:54 | FINISHED |